Bears News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Hilliard Davidson High School

Hilliard Davidson High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
05

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Hilliard Davidson High School

Hilliard Davidson High School
4:00 pm | HDV Frosh/JV Baseball Field @ Hilliard Davidson High School

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Bishop Ready High School

Bishop Ready High School
5:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Bishop Ready High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Gahanna Lincoln High School

Gahanna Lincoln High School
4:00 pm | Softball-Varsity Diamond @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Gahanna Lincoln High School

Gahanna Lincoln High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
06

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Watkins Memorial High School

Watkins Memorial High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Watkins Memorial High School

Watkins Memorial High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Worthington Kilbourne High School

Worthington Kilbourne High School
5:15 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Worthington Kilbourne High School

Worthington Kilbourne High School
5:15 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Marysville High School

Marysville High School
5:30 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Marysville High School

Marysville High School
5:30 pm | Competition Gym @ Marysville High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
7:00 pm | Softball 2 @ Dublin Jerome High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Marysville High School

Marysville High School
7:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Marysville High School

Marysville High School
7:00 pm | Competition Gym @ Marysville High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Upper Arlington High School

Upper Arlington High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Volleyball at New Albany High School

New Albany High School
6:45 pm | New Albany High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
08

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
5:15 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
5:15 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. St. Charles Preparatory School

St. Charles Preparatory School
5:30 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby High School
6:45 pm | HDB North Field Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. St. Charles Preparatory School

St. Charles Preparatory School
7:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track vs. Olentangy Liberty High School

Olentangy Liberty High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track vs. Olentangy Liberty High School

Olentangy Liberty High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Pickerington High School North

Pickerington High School North
5:00 pm | PN Varsity Baseball Field @ Pickerington HS North

Apr
09

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Pickerington High School North

Pickerington High School North
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Pickerington High School North

Pickerington High School North
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Upper Arlington High School

Upper Arlington High School
10:00 am | Softball Diamond @ Tremont fields

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Upper Arlington High School

Upper Arlington High School
10:00 am | Diamond #1 @ Northam Park

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
10:30 am | Baseball Diamond @ Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Big Walnut High School

Big Walnut High School
11:00 am | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Big Walnut High School

Big Walnut High School
11:00 am | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
12:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Defiance High School

Defiance High School
3:30 pm | DHS BASEBALL @ Defiance High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
5:30 pm | HONDROS FIELD @ Columbus Academy

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
7:00 pm | HONDROS FIELD @ Columbus Academy