Bears News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Dublin Scioto High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym/Aux Gym @ Dublin Scioto High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Dublin Scioto High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Track at Olentangy Orange High School, Big Walnut High School

Olentangy Orange High School
4:30 pm | Stadium @ Olentangy Orange High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Track at Olentangy Orange High School, Big Walnut High School

Olentangy Orange High School
4:30 pm | Stadium @ Olentangy Orange High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Thomas Worthington High School

May
03

Boys Freshman Baseball at Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Thomas Worthington High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
5:15 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
4:00 pm | Varsity Softball Field

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
04

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Worthington Kilbourne High School

Worthington Kilbourne High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
5:15 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Thomas Worthington High School – JV

Thomas Worthington High School – JV
5:30 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Thomas Worthington High School – JV

Thomas Worthington High School – JV
5:30 pm | Main Gym @ Thomas Worthington High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
7:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Olentangy High School

Olentangy High School
7:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
7:00 pm | Main Gym @ Thomas Worthington High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Olentangy High School

Olentangy High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy High School (Lewis Center)

May
05

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Olentangy High School

Olentangy High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Marysville High School

Marysville High School
5:15 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Marysville High School

Marysville High School
5:15 pm | Softball Field – JV @ Marysville High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley High School
7:00 pm | HBR Main Gymnasium @ Hilliard Bradley High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
5:15 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
5:15 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Granville High/Middle School

Granville High/Middle School
5:30 pm | Walter J. Hodges Stadium @ Granville High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Hilliard Davidson High School

Hilliard Davidson High School
5:30 pm | HDV Frosh/JV Baseball Field @ Hilliard Davidson High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
7:00 pm | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Granville High/Middle School

Granville High/Middle School
7:00 pm | Walter J. Hodges Stadium @ Granville High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Hilliard Davidson High School

Hilliard Davidson High School
7:15 pm | HDV Frosh/JV Baseball Field @ Hilliard Davidson High School

May
07

Boys Freshman Baseball at Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby High School
5:00 pm | HDB Main Gymnasium @ Hilliard Darby High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Hilliard Darby High School – JV A

Hilliard Darby High School – JV A
5:00 pm | HDB Main Gymnasium @ Hilliard Darby High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Granville High/Middle School

Granville High/Middle School
11:00 am | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Reynoldsburg High School

Reynoldsburg High School
11:30 am | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Central Crossing High School

Central Crossing High School
12:00 pm | Freshman Baseball Field @ Central Crossing High School

May
08

Boys Freshman Baseball at Central Crossing High School

Central Crossing High School
12:00 pm | Freshman Baseball Field @ Central Crossing High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Central Crossing High School

Central Crossing High School
12:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Granville High/Middle School

Granville High/Middle School
1:00 pm | Main Gym @ Olentangy Berlin High School